СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ

 

 Организация Фамилия Имя Отчество участника
«ArcelorMittal» Зуева Дарья Андреевна
Степанова Мария Александровна
Щепина Ирина Александровна
«DESSANGE» Крылов Александр Александрович
Сахарова Дарья Владимировна
«АвтоМолл Белгородский», Группа Компаний Коренев Иван Борисович
«Агромаш», ООО Папоян Артак Суренович
«Азалия», ООО Копытин Антон Александрович
«Воронеж-Авто-Сити», ООО Чемоданов Вадим Александрович
«Воронежкомплект» Боев Александр Викторович
«Воронежская городская клиническая больница №4», БУЗ ВО Давыдова Елена Викторовна
«Воронежская областная коллегия адвокатов» Битюцких Михаил Игоревич
«Воронежский государственный университет» Войценко Юлия Александровна
«Галактика», ООО Буниц Никита Сергеевич
Буниц Сергей Иванович
Королькова Ольга Игоревна
Мурлин Виталий Константинович
«Гимназия им. И.С. Никитина», МБОУ Вахтина Анна Игоревна
Вахтина Мария Игоревна
«ЕВРАЗ МЕТАЛЛ ИНПРОМ», ОАО Береза Александр Викторович
«Ижорская Трубная Компания», ООО Ершов Вадим Андреевич
«Королёвский трубный завод», ООО Железникова Марина Юрьевна
«Мастер Класс», ООО ФМ Малыхина Юлия Евгеньевна
«Металл-Маркет» Жиганова Алина Игоревна
Жиганова Полина Игоревна
Жиганов Игорь Юрьевич
«МЕТАЛЛ СЕРВИС», ООО Жуков Константин Владимирович
Сытый Александр Владимирович
«МЕТИНВЕСТ ЕВРАЗИЯ», ООО Кулебакин Вадим Вячеславович
Петкун Максим Владимирович
Плотник Алексей Владимирович
Таран Евгений Викторович
Шпирнова Анна Владимировна
«НЛМК», ПАО Овчинников Владислав Александрович
Старшина Ирина Витальевна
«ПОЛЕТКРИОТЕХСЕРВИС», ООО Столяров Олег Юрьевич
«ПРОТЭК», Группа Компаний Агибалова Елена Юрьевна
Андросова Ксения Игоревна
Беленова Виктория Михайловна
Березнева Наталья Павловна
Брюхнов Антон Анатольевич
Вахтина Светлана Викторовна
Веденеев Виктор Евгеньевич
Веденеев Максим Викторович
Веденеев Михаил Викторович
Дергач Анастасия Андреевна
Ермоленко Людмила Владимировна
Жеребятьев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Жукова Наталья Николаевна
Зверева Юлия Геннадьевна
Зотова Светлана Александровна
Игнатьев Роман Борисович
Кадыров Альберт Юрьевич
Калинин Константин Алексеевич
Карпунин Владимир Владимирович
Киселев Роман Александрович
Клейменов Александр Николаевич
Колупаев Александр Порфирович
Комаров Дмитрий Витальевич
Копытина Марина Дмитриевна
Копытин Егор Антонович
Коренева Наталья Викторовна
Коробков Вадим Витальевич
Котов Дмитрий Николаевич
Красных Оксана Витальевна
Крыжановский Максим Сергеевич
Кузнецов Андрей Сергеевич
Кузнецов Михаил Анатольевич
Латынина Александра Геннадьевна
Ливенцева Елена Владимировна
Ломакина Евгения Сергеевна
Лукьянченко Анна Алексеевна
Лукьянченко Тимофей Юрьевич
Лукьянченко Юрий Юрьевич
Макаров Евгений Иванович
Малязина Марина Ивановна
Масликова Наталья Александровна
Маслов Артём Игоревич
Медкова Виктория Геннадьевна
Мельников Сергей Александрович
Меркулова Александра Николаевна
Меркулов Николай Петрович
Морозова Валерия Юрьевна
Нарижняя Алена Владимировна
Нарижняя Ирина Владимировна
Новикова Екатерина Сергеевна
Новикова Маргарита Викторовна
Плаксин Ринат Викторович
Полянский Лев Николаевич
Пономарев Алексей Юрьевич
Попов Андрей Анатольевич
Попова Татьяна Александровна
Пятаков Виктор Юрьевич
Романов Альберт Юрьевич
Русавский Сергей Николаевич
Символоков Игорь Викторович
Солоп Андрей Григорьевич
Тазаев Станислав Борисович
Таскина Юлия Анатольевна
Тычинский Андрей Валериевич
Цепляева Юлия Николаевна
Чурилов Артем Анатольевич
Шакина Евгения Витальевна
Шанайда Леся Петровна
Шармазанян Артур Львович
Щерба Валентин Евгеньевич
Якушов Денис Владимирович
«Радуга», Агентство недвижимости Жукова Татьяна Александровна
Куксова Елена Сергеевна
Куксов Игорь Викторович
Кучерова Галина Владимировна
Кучеров Артем Викторович
«РЖД», ОАО Посохов Егор Андреевич
«РОМЕК», Компания Власова Анастасия Алексеевна
Шурыгин Виталий Викторович
Шурыгин Константин Витальевич
Шурыгин Максим Витальевич
«РудМет», ООО Рудавина Алла Борисовна
«Северсталь Дистрибуция», АО Зубаков Андрей Александрович
Лунёв Андрей Владимирович
«Северсталь», ПАО Донцов Дмитрий Анатольевич
Игнашов Игорь Юрьевич
Кирюшкин Кирилл Борисович
Лебедев Алексей Николаевич
Неробов Иван Николаевич
Новожилов Евгений Вячеславович
Федорович Егор Дмитриевич
«СКВ», ООО Валуйская Елена Валерьевна
Валуйский Юрий Владимирович
Краснова Инна Павловна
Краснов Артур Олегович
Лочканова Ирина Петровна
«ТК «ЕвразХолдинг», ООО Береза Наталия Викторовна
Шахнович Евгений Валерьевич
«ТМК», ПАО Посохов Андрей Витальевич
«Транс-Алко», ООО Новикова Виктория Викторовна
«ЭФКО», Группа Компаний Ерохина Надежда Александровна